Choose your country!*
*You should choose your country to see appropriate price
1 USD = 0.77

                  Help

AUDI > Audi Coupe quattro > 1992 > Передняя ось, Дифференциал, Рулевое управление > Масляный резервуар и соединительные части, шланги__ >  
1 893422371 oil container 1
(1) 8A0422371B oil container 1 NG
(1) 893422371A oil container _ for vehicles with _ hydraulic system _ F >> 8B-N-013 000* _ _ _
(1) 8A0422371D oil container _ for vehicles with _ hydraulic system _ F 8B-N-013 001>>* _ _ _ 3B,ABY
2 893422377A screw catch _ for vehicles with _ hydraulic system _ F >> 8B-N-013 000* lhd _ _ _ 3B
(2) 8A0422377A screw catch _ for vehicles with _ hydraulic system _ F 8C-N-013 001>>* _ _ _ 3B,ABY
2A 893422377 screw catch 1
3 893422385 oil filter _ F >> 8B-N-013 000* _
(3) 443422385A oil filter _ F 8B-N-013 001>>* _
4 893422891C return hose _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ KV,NG
(4) 893422891S return hose _ F 8B-M-000 001>> 8B-N-015 000 _ KV,NG
(4) 8A1422891E return hose _ F 8B-P-000 001>> _ NG
4A 893422891M return hose _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ NM,7A
(4A) 893422891T return hose _ F 8B-M-000 001>> 8B-P-002 761 _ NG,7A,3B
(4A) 893422891AB return hose _ F 8B-P-011 392>>* _ ABY
(4) 894422891C return hose _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ KV,NG
(4) 8A2422891M return hose _ F 8B-M-000 001>> rhd _ NG
(4) 894422891H return hose rhd 1 7A
(4) 894422891L return hose _ F >> 8B-M-010 000* _ 3B
(4) 8A2422891L return hose _ F 8B-M-010 001>>* rhd 1 3B,ABY _
(4) 8A2422891K return hose rhd 1 AAH,ABC
5 N 90358003 banto bolt 10-2/M14X1,5 1
6 N 0138149 seal 14X18X1,5 2
6A N 90045001 connection piece ALL10 1
7 N 0245107 pipe clip AL16-25 3
8 893422887B suction hose _ F >> 8B-L-030 000* _ KV,NG
(8) 893422887N suction hose _ F 8B-M-000 001>> 8B-N-020 000* _ KV,NG
(8) 8A0422887D suction hose _ F 8B-N-020 001>>* _ NG
9 893422886 oil cooler 1 NM,7A,3B,ABY
10 893422892 suction hose lhd 1 NM,7A,3B
(10) 8A0422892 suction hose 1 ABY
11 893422871 retainer 1
12 893422863 tab 1
13 N 01152423 washer A6,4X12,5X1,6 3
14 N 01118312 hexagon nut, self-locking M6 3
15 N 0206901 pipe clip B20X28GI 1
16 N 01021612 hexagonal head bolt M6X18 1
17 N 10258201 pipe clip AL12-22 1
18 893422887M suction hose 1 KV,NG
(18) 893422887P suction hose _ F >> 8B-L-030 000* _ NM,7A
18A 893422887P suction hose rhd 1 NM
18C 893422887P suction hose _ F 8B-M-000 001>>* _ NM,7A,3B,ABY
19 N 0138165 seal A18X24 2
20 N 90357903 banto bolt 15-3 1
21 857422476A retainer, swivelling rhd 1
22 N 0138486 seal A16X22 2
23 1J0422269B banto bolt M16X1,5 1
24A 893422893J flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ KV,NG
(24A) 893422893AD flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-M-000 001>> 8B-N-015 000 _ KV,NG
(24B) 8A1422893H flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-P-000 001>>* _ NG
(24A) 894422893Q flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-M-000 001>> _ KV,NG
(24A) 894422893K flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ 7A
24B 893422893K flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ NM,7A
(24B) 893422893AE flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-M-000 001>> 8B-P-003 000* _ NM,7A,3B,ABY
(24B) 8A1422893G flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-P-003 001>>* _ ABY
(24B) 894422893J flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F >> 8B-L-030 000 _ KV,NG
(24B) 894422893R flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear _ F 8B-M-000 001>> _ 7A,3B
(24B) 8A2422893E flexible hose from vane pump to steering gear rhd 1 ABY
25 893422477F bracket for hose 1 NG
25A 893422477K bracket for hose _ for vehicles with _ hydraulic system lhd 1 _ _
26 893422476A retainer 1
(26) 893422476B retainer lhd 1 NM,7A
27 N 01021527 hexagonal head bolt M6X15 2
28 N 01166615 washer 6,4X18X1,6 2
29 431129668A securing pin 1
31 895612065A high pressure hose _ F >> 8B-N-006 682 _ 3B
(31) 895612065B high pressure hose _ F 8B-N-006 683>> _ 3B,ABY
(31) 896612065A high pressure hose rhd 1 3B,ABY
32 443612275C banto bolt M10X1X19 1
33 N 90405401 round seal 11X2,5 1
34 893422861A grommet 1
35 893422861 plug 1
36 N 01155811 washer 8,4X15X1,6 2
37 N 01024222 hexagonal head bolt M8X25 1
38 N 0102873 hexagonal head bolt M6X16 1
39 N 01152423 washer A6,4X12,5X1,6 1
40 N 01118312 hexagon nut, self-locking M6 1
42 G 002000 oil for hydraulic system and power steering 1.0 ltr. X


If there is no make of your car in online-catalog or you can't find needed auto spare part code you can send VIN enquire to our manager who helps you to find spare part. Or You can find part code by yourself in other online/offline catalogues, which are sold at the compact-disks or in the internet.
You need only spare part code that we could deliver it to you.



parts on our store for make audi