Choose your country!*
*You should choose your country to see appropriate price
1 USD = 0.72

                  Help

AUDI > Audi Coupe > 1990 > Передняя ось, Дифференциал, Рулевое управление > Поперечная тяга подвески__Корпус подшипника ступицы__Подвеска__Стойка подвески__Стабилизатор__Ступица колеса__F >> 8B-L-003 791*______ >  
1 895407147 track control arm left 1
(1) 895407148 track control arm right 1
(1) 893407147C track control arm _ left 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
(1) 893407148C track control arm _ right 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
2 8A0407175 lock plate 2
(2) 857407175 lock plate _ 2 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
3 8A0407181 bonded rubber mounting 4
(4) 893407203 spacer plate _ 2 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
4 895407203 spacer plate 2
5 N 90556902 hexagonal head bolt M10X75 4
5A N 01152711 washer A10,5X21X2 2
6 N 0211955 hexagon nut, self-locking M10 X
6A N 0211955 hexagon nut, self-locking _ only for: M10 6 _
(6A) N 10286102 shouldered hex. nut, self-locking _ _ only for: M10 4 _ _
(7) 8A0407257B wheel bearing housing _ _ also use: _ _ use if required: left 1 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM _ _ _
(7) 8A0407258B wheel bearing housing _ _ also use: _ _ use if required: right 1 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM _ _ _
(7) 893407241R wheel bearing housing _ _ also use: left 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A _
(7) 893407242R wheel bearing housing _ _ also use: right 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A _
(7) 895407257M wheel bearing housing left 1 7A
(7) 895407258M wheel bearing housing right 1 7A
8 N 0205601 plug F18,4 2
9 N 0111896 hexagon nut, self-locking M10X1 2
10 N 0104457 hexagonal head bolt M10X45X20 2
10 N 0104457 hexagonal head bolt _ M10X45X20 2 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
(10) N 0347784 hexagonal head bolt _ M10X50 2 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM
11 893407365F guide joint _ left 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
(11) 893407366F guide joint _ right 1 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
(11) 8A0407365 guide joint left 1
(11) 8A0407366 guide joint right 1
12 855407469 connecting link _ L=148MM 2 3-speed automatic: _ 3A
(12) 893407469 connecting link L=136MM 2
13 857407473A rubber mounting 2
14 857407474 rubber mounting 2
15 857407477A washer 8
16 857407479A spacer tube for connecting link 2
17 857407480 spacer tube for connecting link 2
18 N 0111849 hexagon nut, self-locking M8 4
19 8A0407615C wheel hub _ 2 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM
(19) 8A0407615B wheel hub 2 7A
20 4B0407643 shouldered bolt M14X1,5X73 2
(20) 4A0407643A shouldered bolt M16X1,5X77 2 7A
21 893411105AQ coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 2 paint marks 2 3A,DZ _ _
(21) 893411105AR coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 1 paint mark 2 air condit.: _ 3A,DZ _
(21) 893411105AK coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 2 paint marks 2 3-speed automatic: _ _ 3A
(21) 893411105AL coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 3 paint marks _ 2 air condit./ _ 3-speed automatic: _ _ 3A
(21) 893411105AT coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 3 paint marks 2 KV,NG,NM,7A _ _
(21) 893411105BE coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 1 paint mark _ 2 air condit.: _ KV,NG,NM,7A; _ 4 speed automatic: _
(21) 893411105BF coil spring _ 1 paint mark _ 2 paint marks _ 2 air condit./ _ 4 speed automatic: _ _ NG,7A
22 893411309C stabilizer 22MM 1
23 811411327A rubber mounting _ 20MM 2 _
24 855411335A pipe clip 2
25 N 10101603 hexagonal head bolt M8X18 4
26 893412033E suspension strut tube left 1
(26) 893412034E suspension strut tube right 1
27 N 10206501 hexagonal head bolt BM12X1,5X76 4
28 N 90635001 hexagon nut, self-locking M12X1,5 4
29 N 01153110 washer A13X24X2,5 4
30 823412047 cap 2
31 893412113 spring disc upper 2
32 893412131 stop buffer H=85MM 2
33 811412135B boot 2
34 811412319 limit stop 2
35 8A0412323D mounting cup 2
36 811412365 threaded bush M14X1,5 2
37 823412369 washer 2
38 N 0411835 hexagon nut, self-locking M14X1,5 2
39 811412375 cap 2
40 8G0413503B gas-filled shock absorber _ 2 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM,7A
(41) 8A0498625 wheel bearing with mounting parts _ 75MM 2 3A,DZ,KV,NG, _ NM
(41) 893498625E wheel bearing with mounting parts 82MM 2 7A


If there is no make of your car in online-catalog or you can't find needed auto spare part code you can send VIN enquire to our manager who helps you to find spare part. Or You can find part code by yourself in other online/offline catalogues, which are sold at the compact-disks or in the internet.
You need only spare part code that we could deliver it to you.



parts on our store for make audi